Download the one solar app

Schedule


				
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
01:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
01:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
02:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
03:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
04:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
04:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
05:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
05:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
06:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM
07:30 PM
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM
09:00 PM
10:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
10:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
10:30 PM
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
11:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
10:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
12:00 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
12:00 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
01:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
01:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
02:00 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

BROKEN SKULL

MULTISPORTS
04:00 PM

BROKEN SKULL

MULTISPORTS
05:00 PM
05:00 PM
06:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
07:30 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

FRIDAY FIGHT FEST

BOXING / MMA
08:00 PM

FRIDAY FIGHT FEST

BOXING / MMA
10:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
10:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
11:30 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
11:30 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
10:00 AM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
11:00 AM

AUTO FOCUS

AUTO SHOW
11:00 AM

AUTO FOCUS

AUTO SHOW
12:00 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
12:00 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
12:30 PM
12:30 PM
01:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
01:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
02:00 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM
08:00 PM
09:00 PM
09:00 PM
10:00 PM
10:00 PM
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
12:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
04:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:00 AM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:30 AM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
07:30 AM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
08:00 AM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
08:00 AM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
08:30 AM
08:30 AM
09:00 AM

MOTORING TODAY

BLOCKTIMER
09:00 AM

MOTORING TODAY

BLOCKTIMER
10:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
12:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
01:00 PM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
02:00 PM
03:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
03:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
03:30 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
03:30 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

SURVIVOR

REALITY SHOW
10:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
10:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
11:00 PM

BROKEN SKULL

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM

BROKEN SKULL

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
10:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM
06:30 AM

WORLDOF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
10:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
12:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
05:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
06:00 PM

AUTOSPEED

AUTO SHOW
06:30 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
07:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
07:30 PM
08:00 PM
10:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
11:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
03:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
04:00 PM
05:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
06:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM
10:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
12:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

TRIATHLON
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
05:00 PM
06:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

FRIDAY FIGHT FEST

BOXING / MMA
10:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
11:30 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
11:00 AM

AUTO FOCUS

BLOCKTIMER
12:00 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
12:30 PM
01:00 PM
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
10:00 PM
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
08:00 AM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
08:30 AM
09:00 AM

MOTORING TODAY

BLOCKTIMER
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
01:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
02:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

MULTISPORTS
03:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
03:30 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
10:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
11:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM
10:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
10:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
12:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
05:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
06:00 PM

AUTOSPEED

AUTO SHOW
06:30 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
07:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
07:30 PM
08:00 PM
10:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
11:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
04:00 PM
05:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
06:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM
10:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
12:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

TRIATHLON
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
05:00 PM

KOTV CLASSIC

BOXING / MMA
06:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

FIGHT MAG

BOXING
10:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
11:30 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
11:00 AM

AUTO FOCUS

BLOCKTIMER
12:00 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
12:30 PM
01:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
10:00 PM

FIGHT MAG

BOXING
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
08:00 AM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
08:30 AM
09:00 AM

MOTORING TODAY

BLOCKTIMER
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
01:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
02:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

MULTISPORTS
03:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
03:30 PM

AUTO SPEED

AUTO SHOW
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
10:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
11:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM
10:30 PM

NEXT STOP

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM
06:30 AM

WORLDOF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
04:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
06:00 PM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
08:00 PM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
10:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
10:30 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
11:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLS SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM

NBL PHIL

BASKETBALL
12:00 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM
04:00 PM

FIGHT ZONE

BOXING / MMA
05:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
06:00 PM

AUTOSPEED

AUTO SHOW
06:30 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
07:00 PM

FIFTH QUARTER

BASKETBALL
07:30 PM
08:00 PM
10:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
10:30 PM

DREAM TEAM

MARATHON
11:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
12:00 AM
01:00 AM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
02:00 AM

GLORY

MMA
04:00 AM

ACB LIGA ENDESA

BASKETBALL
06:00 AM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
06:30 AM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
07:00 AM

PILATES

EXERCISE
07:30 AM

YOGA

EXERCISE
08:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM

GAME CHANGERS

MULTISPORTS
12:30 PM

WORLD OF FREE SPORTS

MULTISPORTS
01:00 PM

PERSPECTIVE

DOCUMENTARY
02:00 PM

TELEFUTURA

BOXING
03:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
04:00 PM
05:00 PM

TRANSWORLD SPORT

MULTISPORTS
06:00 PM

DREAM TEAM

MULTISPORTS
06:30 PM

BOARD STORIES

MULTISPORTS
07:00 PM

NOMADS

MULTISPORTS
07:30 PM
08:00 PM

SURVIVOR SEASON 40

REALITY SHOW
09:00 PM
10:00 PM

KOTV WEEKLY

BOXING
10:30 PM
11:00 PM

UCI WORLD TOUR

TRIATHLON